2022 Standings

TEAMGPWLTP
Renegades22220044
O’Regan’s Subaru Outlaws22156131
Leading Edge Longshots22119224
Superior Rain Gutter Bulls Hitters20119022
24 Karat22912119
Bridgewater River Pub Alers20911018
Mariners22913018
N & M Sluggers20613113
Misfits2212013